WRA Reunion Weekend 2024
Register before May 22!
Date and time
Friday, May 31st, 2024 –
Sunday, June 2nd, 2024
23
days05
hours30
mins58
secs232
attendeesOrganizer
WRA Advancement Office
Attendees across the USA
Attendees (232)
Aasha Haywood +3
Abbey Baker +1
Abby Haakenstad
Abigail Richardson
Ace Hoyt
Alana Joiner +2
Aliya Maseelall +1
Allan MacLaren
Amy Swegan +3
Andrea Brechtelsbauer
Andreas Gadmer
Anita Patibandla
Anne Goodman +1
Anne Manganaro
Annie Baker
Annie Carter
Ashley Isaac
Ashley Marticke
Bancroft Poor
Bart Weyand +1
Ben Baker
Bill Baker
Bob McCulloch +1
Brad Newpoff +1
Brooke Barsella
Caroline Collins Wittlinger +1
Charles Tramel
Charlie Tercek
Chris Wortendyke
Chris Wren
Christina Albrecht +1
Christina Tolerton Harrell
Christopher Sacher +1
Clay Warnick
Clay Warnick
Cle Austin
Clifton Hood
DAVID PANTRY
Dale Kramer +1
Dana Schwarzkopf
David Langille
Donovan Husat +1
Doreen Dimick +1
Drew Zarges
Eliza Park Musallam
Emily Kite +1
Emma Spiegel +1
Evan Williams +2
George Brooks
George Franz
George Rosic
Grace Voges
Gregory Pennington
Halley Marsh +2
Hallie Ritzman +1
Hannah Ghoubrial
Hayley Schultz
Hearn Jay Cho +1
Herb Haller
Herb Wainer +1
Ilse Schwarzkopf Rolf
Irv Brock
Jack Sovich
Jaewon Choi
Jaime Kenny
Jasmine Jackson +1
Jason Wortendyke +1
Jennie (Campbell) Peterson +1
Jim Irwin +1
Joe Wood +1
Joel Hutchinson +1
John Emack
John Gier
John Saalfield +1
John Stafford
Judy Snyder
Julie Naidu Mroczka
Kelly Howell +2
Kerry Kirk
Kristen Mayer
Kristin Jones
Kristin MacLaren-Abbott
Kyla Byas-Smith
Leonardo
Lora Scharf Hanna +1
Lydia Peercy
Lynn Ogden
Maeve Hopkins +3
Maggie Baker
Marc Rose +1
Margaret Haller
Mark Lewine +1
Mark Wiedenmann
Mary Barclay +2
Matthew Dorson +1
Max Jewett
Melissa Hill
Mialie Szymanski
Miles van Blarcum
Miriam Messiah
Nate Hopkins
Nate Lund
Nathaniel Leonard +1
Norman Shaw +1
OJ Foster
Ondrej Talanda +3
Paul Bierbusse
Paul Cobb
Paul Jacques +1
Phil Hardy +1
Preble Giltz +1
Randolph Miller
Richard Grant +1
Richard Hays +1
Richard Topping +1
Richard Weston +1
Robbie murray
Robert Emmerich +1
Robert Keener +1
Robert Marias
Robert Sleutz
Robert Slutz
Robert Wellman +1
Robyn Kosco +1
Roy Waddell +1
Sam Padukone
Samuel Long +3
Sanjay Mavinkurve
Sara Pavlovich
Sarah (Wise) Weber +1
Scott Klimo
Spencer Botzum +1
Stephen CHANG
Sue Jung Grant
Suzanne Day
Ted Donley +1
Thomas Dunn +1
Tim Hlavin +1
Tom Seligson
Trevor Marticke
Trevor Sell +2
Trey Steidle
Tristan Harris
Tyler Swegan
Virginia Roth +1
Vishal Kumar
Walter Keith
William Shilts
Zander Young
andrew midler +1
bruce tod
gail roemer montenegro
john steen +1
liza branch ( Yeckley )
russell trier
Registration options
General Registration
Classes of 1944 through 2018
Class of 2019
Special rates for our 5th Reunion class & younger!